#noorfilmitegija 1

#noorfilmitegija 1

Programme
#youngfilmmaker
#noorfilmitegija 2

#noorfilmitegija 2

Programme
#youngfilmmaker
10 Billion Mouths

10 Billion Mouths

Programme
Science360°
12 Dares

12 Dares

Programme
Youth Competition
21 Paradise

21 Paradise

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition
578 Magnum

578 Magnum

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
A Childless Village

A Childless Village

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
A Cup of Coffee and New Shoes On

A Cup of Coffee and New Shoes On

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
A House Made of Splinters

A House Made of Splinters

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
A Letter from Helga

A Letter from Helga

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
A Taste of Whale

A Taste of Whale

Programme
Environment Agency Environmental Film Programme
Abulele

Abulele

Programme
Special Screenings, In Focus: Israel
Adam Ondra: Pushing the Limits

Adam Ondra: Pushing the Limits

Programme
Estonian Olympic Committee Sports Film Programme
Alcarras

Alcarras

Programme
Best of Fest
Alfons Jitterbit – Class Trip Chaos!

Alfons Jitterbit – Class Trip Chaos!

Programme
Children's Programme
All That Breathes

All That Breathes

Programme
Environment Agency Environmental Film Programme
All the Beauty and the Bloodshed

All the Beauty and the Bloodshed

Programme
Doc@PÖFF, Best of Fest
Amar Colony

Amar Colony

Programme
First Feature Competition
And Yet We Were All Blind

And Yet We Were All Blind

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Animated Realities

Animated Realities

Programme
Doc@Shorts
Ann

Ann

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Armageddon Time

Armageddon Time

Programme
Screen International Critics' Choice
Audience Award Winner – Amusia

Audience Award Winner – Amusia

Programme
First Feature Competition
Aurora's Sunrise

Aurora's Sunrise

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
Autobiography

Autobiography

Programme
Best of Fest
Avanti Popolo

Avanti Popolo

Programme
In Focus: Israel
Barren

Barren

Programme
First Feature Out of Competition, In Focus: Israel
Beanie

Beanie

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
Beautiful Beings

Beautiful Beings

Programme
Children's Rights Programme
Best Baltic Feature Film Winner – The Poet

Best Baltic Feature Film Winner – The Poet

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
Best First Feature Winner – The Land Within

Best First Feature Winner – The Land Within

Programme
First Feature Competition
Big Eyes

Big Eyes

Programme
In Focus: Israel
Bigman

Bigman

Programme
Children's Programme
Black Kisses

Black Kisses

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition
Black Nights Comedy

Black Nights Comedy

Programme
Shorts Alternatives
Bonnie

Bonnie

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
Born to Fly

Born to Fly

Programme
Estonian Olympic Committee Sports Film Programme
Brotherhood of Lions

Brotherhood of Lions

Programme
Estonian Olympic Committee Sports Film Programme
Bungalow

Bungalow

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Burial

Burial

Programme
Midnight Shivers
Burning Days

Burning Days

Programme
Best of Fest
Call of God. Tribute to Kim Ki-duk

Call of God. Tribute to Kim Ki-duk

Programme
Critics' Pics - Out of Competition
Child Machine

Child Machine

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
Close

Close

Programme
Best of Fest
Cold as Marble

Cold as Marble

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Comedy Queen

Comedy Queen

Programme
Children's Programme, Main programme of Kinoff
Conversations on Hatred

Conversations on Hatred

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
Corsage

Corsage

Programme
Best of Fest
Critics' Picks Winner – About Us But Not About Us

Critics' Picks Winner – About Us But Not About Us

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
Dance Films: Let's Dance

Dance Films: Let's Dance

Programme
Shorts Alternatives
Dear Rider

Dear Rider

Programme
DOC@Just
Decision to Leave

Decision to Leave

Programme
Screen International Critics' Choice
Detective Bruno

Detective Bruno

Programme
Children's Programme, Main programme of Kinoff
Double Life

Double Life

Programme
First Feature Competition
Double screening: "Melchior The Apothecary"

Double screening: "Melchior The Apothecary"

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
Dreaming Walls: Inside the Chelsea Hotel

Dreaming Walls: Inside the Chelsea Hotel

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
DUCKS – An Urban Legend

DUCKS – An Urban Legend

Programme
Official Selection - Competition, In Focus: Israel
Eating Our Way to Extinction

Eating Our Way to Extinction

Programme
Science360°
Elusive Landscapes

Elusive Landscapes

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
Empire of Light

Empire of Light

Programme
Screen International Critics' Choice
EO

EO

Programme
Best of Fest
Erik Stoneheart

Erik Stoneheart

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
Eternal Spring

Eternal Spring

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
Everybody Wants to Be Loved

Everybody Wants to Be Loved

Programme
First Feature Competition
FCK 2020 - 2 and Half Years With Scooter

FCK 2020 - 2 and Half Years With Scooter

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
Fever

Fever

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, Spotlight: Brazil
Fogaréu

Fogaréu

Programme
Main programme of Kinoff, Best of Fest , Spotlight: Brazil
Ginji The Speculator

Ginji The Speculator

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Girl Gang

Girl Gang

Programme
Main programme of Kinoff, DOC@Just
Girl Picture

Girl Picture

Programme
Youth Programme
Grand Prix Winner – Driving Mum

Grand Prix Winner – Driving Mum

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
H4Z4RD

H4Z4RD

Programme
Midnight Shivers, Main programme of Kinoff
Handle with Care: The Legend of the Notic Streetball Crew

Handle with Care: The Legend of the Notic Streetball Crew

Programme
Estonian Olympic Committee Sports Film Programme
Heartbeast

Heartbeast

Programme
Youth Programme
Hit Big

Hit Big

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Holy Shit!

Holy Shit!

Programme
Midnight Shivers
Holy Spider

Holy Spider

Programme
Best of Fest
How Dare You Have Such a Rubbish Wish

How Dare You Have Such a Rubbish Wish

Programme
Rebels with a Cause - Out of Competition
How I Learned to Fly

How I Learned to Fly

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
How to Save a Dead Friend

How to Save a Dead Friend

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
I Haven't Done Anything

I Haven't Done Anything

Programme
Rebels with a Cause - Out of Competition
In Bed

In Bed

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition, In Focus: Israel
In Focus: Wrestling Angels

In Focus: Wrestling Angels

Programme
Shorts Panorama
In the Morning of la Petite Mort

In the Morning of la Petite Mort

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
Innocence

Innocence

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
Jailbird

Jailbird

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Jan Uuspõld Goes to Tartu

Jan Uuspõld Goes to Tartu

Programme
Special Screenings
January

January

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
Job Interview

Job Interview

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition
June Zero

June Zero

Programme
In Focus: Israel, Best of Fest
Just Animals

Just Animals

Programme
Environment Agency Environmental Film Programme
Just Film Grand Prix winner – Six Weeks

Just Film Grand Prix winner – Six Weeks

Programme
Youth Competition
Just Film x Koolitants

Just Film x Koolitants

Programme
Just Film x Koolitants
Kalev

Kalev

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
Kalle Kosmonaut

Kalle Kosmonaut

Programme
Children's Rights Programme
Karaoke

Karaoke

Programme
In Focus: Israel, Critics' Pics - Out of Competition
Karaoke Paradise

Karaoke Paradise

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
Kiss My Wounds

Kiss My Wounds

Programme
Best of Fest
Kiwi & Strit

Kiwi & Strit

Programme
Toddler's Screening
Kiwi & Strit - Winter Edition + Secret of the Ice Flower

Kiwi & Strit - Winter Edition + Secret of the Ice Flower

Programme
Toddler's Screening
Klokkenluider

Klokkenluider

Programme
First Feature Competition
La Maternal

La Maternal

Programme
Youth Competition, Children's Rights Programme
Larry

Larry

Programme
Youth Competition
Late Night Love

Late Night Love

Programme
Shorts Alternatives
Late Night Sci-Fi

Late Night Sci-Fi

Programme
Shorts Alternatives
Life In Five Acts - Live Action Documentaries 1

Life In Five Acts - Live Action Documentaries 1

Programme
Doc@Shorts
Linoleum

Linoleum

Programme
Youth Competition, Science360°
Listen

Listen

Programme
Youth Competition, Children's Rights Programme
Long Time No Sleep

Long Time No Sleep

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition
Lovable

Lovable

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
Lucky Girl

Lucky Girl

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Luxembourg, Luxembourg

Luxembourg, Luxembourg

Programme
Best of Fest
Mara

Mara

Programme
Flowers are not silent. Resistance films of Belarus
Mariupolis 2

Mariupolis 2

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
Matter Out Of Place

Matter Out Of Place

Programme
Environment Agency Environmental Film Programme
Memories of the past

Memories of the past

Programme
KinoFF Shorts
Messy Minds - Live Action Documentaries 2

Messy Minds - Live Action Documentaries 2

Programme
Doc@Shorts
Midnight Madness

Midnight Madness

Programme
Shorts Alternatives
Mind Tricks, Body Wonders

Mind Tricks, Body Wonders

Programme
Shorts Panorama
Minsk

Minsk

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
Monica

Monica

Programme
Special Screenings
Moonage Daydream

Moonage Daydream

Programme
Screen International Critics' Choice
My Love Affair with Marriage

My Love Affair with Marriage

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
My Neighbor Adolf

My Neighbor Adolf

Programme
Opening film, In Focus: Israel
My Robot Brother

My Robot Brother

Programme
Children's Programme
Night

Night

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Night Cinema

Night Cinema

Programme
Shorts Alternatives, Shorts National Competition
Ninjas Down the Street

Ninjas Down the Street

Programme
Children's Programme
No Bears

No Bears

Programme
Best of Fest
No Place for You in Our Town

No Place for You in Our Town

Programme
Estonian Olympic Committee Sports Film Programme
Nobody Wanted To Die

Nobody Wanted To Die

Programme
As a Guest in this World. Homage to Bruno O´Ya
Nothing Compares

Nothing Compares

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
O!PLA: Polish Delights

O!PLA: Polish Delights

Programme
Shorts Panorama
Oliver's Universe

Oliver's Universe

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
One Fine Morning

One Fine Morning

Programme
Main programme of Kinoff, Best of Fest
One in a Million

One in a Million

Programme
Children's Rights Programme
Onpaku

Onpaku

Programme
Midnight Shivers
Palm Trees and Power Lines

Palm Trees and Power Lines

Programme
Children's Rights Programme
Parade

Parade

Programme
First Feature Competition
Paula

Paula

Programme
Youth Programme
Pelican

Pelican

Programme
First Feature Competition
Pensive

Pensive

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
Perfect Number

Perfect Number

Programme
Special Screenings
Phi 1.618

Phi 1.618

Programme
First Feature Out of Competition
Piece of My Heart

Piece of My Heart

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Pilot

Pilot

Programme
TV Beats
Plastic Symphony

Plastic Symphony

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Punch

Punch

Programme
First Feature Competition
Queer Joys

Queer Joys

Programme
Shorts Alternatives
Queer Joys: Bobik's Choice

Queer Joys: Bobik's Choice

Programme
Shorts Alternatives
Raggie

Raggie

Programme
Children's Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition Winner – Rebelión

Rebels with a Cause Competition Winner – Rebelión

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition
Rebels With Their Shorts I

Rebels With Their Shorts I

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition, Rebels With Their Shorts
Rebels With Their Shorts II

Rebels With Their Shorts II

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition, Rebels With Their Shorts
Remember to Blink

Remember to Blink

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
Return to Seoul

Return to Seoul

Programme
Best of Fest
Rimini

Rimini

Programme
Best of Fest
River of Desire

River of Desire

Programme
Official Selection - Competition, Spotlight: Brazil
Roving Woman

Roving Woman

Programme
Rebels with a Cause - Out of Competition
Roxy

Roxy

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
Rule 34

Rule 34

Programme
Best of Fest , Spotlight: Brazil
Safe Word

Safe Word

Programme
Midnight Shivers
Sanaa

Sanaa

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Sashenka

Sashenka

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
School Society

School Society

Programme
Youth Competition
Servus Papa, See You in Hell

Servus Papa, See You in Hell

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
She Said

She Said

Programme
Screen International Critics' Choice
Shorts Animation Competition 1

Shorts Animation Competition 1

Programme
Shorts Animation Competition
Shorts Animation Competition 2

Shorts Animation Competition 2

Programme
Shorts Animation Competition
Shorts Animation Competition 3

Shorts Animation Competition 3

Programme
Shorts Animation Competition
Shorts Animation Competition 4

Shorts Animation Competition 4

Programme
Shorts Animation Competition
Shorts Animation Competition 5

Shorts Animation Competition 5

Programme
Shorts Animation Competition
Shorts Kids Animation Competition 1

Shorts Kids Animation Competition 1

Programme
Shorts Kids Animation Competition
Shorts Kids Animation Competition 2

Shorts Kids Animation Competition 2

Programme
Shorts Kids Animation Competition
Shorts Kids Animation Competition 3

Shorts Kids Animation Competition 3

Programme
Shorts Kids Animation Competition
Shorts Live-Action Competition 1

Shorts Live-Action Competition 1

Programme
Shorts Live-Action Competition
Shorts Live-Action Competition 2

Shorts Live-Action Competition 2

Programme
Shorts Live-Action Competition
Shorts Live-Action Competition 3

Shorts Live-Action Competition 3

Programme
Shorts Live-Action Competition
Shorts Live-Action Competition 4

Shorts Live-Action Competition 4

Programme
Shorts Live-Action Competition
Shorts Live-Action Competition 5

Shorts Live-Action Competition 5

Programme
Shorts Live-Action Competition
Shorts National Competition 1

Shorts National Competition 1

Programme
Shorts National Competition
Shorts National Competition 2

Shorts National Competition 2

Programme
Shorts National Competition, Shorts Alternatives
Shorts National Competition 3

Shorts National Competition 3

Programme
Shorts National Competition
Shorts National Competition 4

Shorts National Competition 4

Programme
Shorts National Competition
Shorts National Competition 5

Shorts National Competition 5

Programme
Shorts National Competition
Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation 1

Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation 1

Programme
Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation
Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation 2

Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation 2

Programme
Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation
Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 1

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 1

Programme
Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action
Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 2

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 2

Programme
Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action
Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 3

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 3

Programme
Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action
Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 4

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 4

Programme
Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action
Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 5

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 5

Programme
Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action
Shorts Roulette

Shorts Roulette

Programme
Shorts Live-Action Competition, Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action, Shorts Animation Competition, Shorts Kids Animation Competition, Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation, Shorts National Competition
Shorts Winners

Shorts Winners

Programme
Shorts Live-Action Competition, Shorts National Competition, Shorts Animation Competition, Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation, Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action, Shorts Kids Animation Competition
Sisters

Sisters

Programme
Youth Competition
Skate Dreams

Skate Dreams

Programme
DOC@Just
So Damn Easy Going

So Damn Easy Going

Programme
Youth Programme
Solastalgia

Solastalgia

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition
Somewhere Over The Chemtrails

Somewhere Over The Chemtrails

Programme
Best of Fest
Sonata

Sonata

Programme
Children's Rights Programme
Sparta

Sparta

Programme
Critics' Pics - Out of Competition
Stiekyt

Stiekyt

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
Storm

Storm

Programme
First Feature Competition
Streamline

Streamline

Programme
Youth Programme
Summer Nights

Summer Nights

Programme
Doc@PÖFF, In Focus: Israel
Summer to Come

Summer to Come

Programme
Youth Competition
Summerlight and then comes the night

Summerlight and then comes the night

Programme
Best of Fest
Suna

Suna

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
Super Furball Saves the Future

Super Furball Saves the Future

Programme
Children's Programme, Main programme of Kinoff
Suro

Suro

Programme
Best of Fest
Tangerines

Tangerines

Programme
The Golden Ratio. Three films with Lembit Ulfsak.
The 9th Step

The 9th Step

Programme
Children's Rights Programme
The Accident

The Accident

Programme
First Feature Competition, Spotlight: Brazil
The Banshees of Inisherin

The Banshees of Inisherin

Programme
Screen International Critics' Choice
The Bog

The Bog

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
The Bone Breakers

The Bone Breakers

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
The Cathedral

The Cathedral

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
The Chambermaid

The Chambermaid

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
The Coffee Table

The Coffee Table

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition
The Eight Mountains

The Eight Mountains

Programme
Best of Fest
The Fabelmans

The Fabelmans

Programme
Best of Fest
The Fence

The Fence

Programme
Youth Programme
The Fox

The Fox

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
The future has already arrived

The future has already arrived

Programme
KinoFF Shorts
The Good Person

The Good Person

Programme
In Focus: Israel, Critics' Picks Competition
The Hatcher

The Hatcher

Programme
First Feature Competition
The Hullabaloos!

The Hullabaloos!

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
The Invitation

The Invitation

Programme
Doc@PÖFF
The Joys of Midlife

The Joys of Midlife

Programme
The Golden Ratio. Three films with Lembit Ulfsak.
The Kingdom: Exodus

The Kingdom: Exodus

Programme
Midnight Shivers
The Last Human

The Last Human

Programme
Environment Agency Environmental Film Programme
The Limits of Consent

The Limits of Consent

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition
The Little Gang

The Little Gang

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition
The Man Without Guilt

The Man Without Guilt

Programme
First Feature Competition
The Menu

The Menu

Programme
Screen International Critics' Choice
The Ordinaries

The Ordinaries

Programme
Best of Fest
The Other Child

The Other Child

Programme
First Feature Competition
The Other Widow

The Other Widow

Programme
First Feature Competition, In Focus: Israel
The Punishment

The Punishment

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
The Quiet Girl

The Quiet Girl

Programme
Best of Fest
The Rise & Fall Of Comrade Zylo

The Rise & Fall Of Comrade Zylo

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
The Rite Of Spring

The Rite Of Spring

Programme
Best of Fest
The Son

The Son

Programme
Best of Fest
The Substitute

The Substitute

Programme
Best of Fest
The Taste of Apples is Red

The Taste of Apples is Red

Programme
In Focus: Israel, Best of Fest
The Taste of Water

The Taste of Water

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
The Things that Matter in Life

The Things that Matter in Life

Programme
Toddler's Screening
The Tiger's Nest

The Tiger's Nest

Programme
Children's Programme
The Unbalanced

The Unbalanced

Programme
First Feature Competition
The Wastetown

The Wastetown

Programme
Official Selection - Competition
The Whale

The Whale

Programme
Screen International Critics' Choice
The Woman King

The Woman King

Programme
Main programme of Kinoff, Best of Fest
The Wonderful: Stories from the Space Station

The Wonderful: Stories from the Space Station

Programme
Science360°
The Year I Started Masturbating

The Year I Started Masturbating

Programme
Best of Fest
The Young Arsonists

The Young Arsonists

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
Theo: A Conversation With Honesty

Theo: A Conversation With Honesty

Programme
Youth Competition
Thirst

Thirst

Programme
In Focus: Israel
Three Thousand Numbered Pieces

Three Thousand Numbered Pieces

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition
TikTok, Boom.

TikTok, Boom.

Programme
DOC@Just
Time Quartet

Time Quartet

Programme
PÖFF Expanded
Traces

Traces

Programme
Baltic Film Competition
Trio

Trio

Programme
Main programme of Kinoff, Best of Fest
Typist Artist Pirate King

Typist Artist Pirate King

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
Ukuaru

Ukuaru

Programme
The Golden Ratio. Three films with Lembit Ulfsak.
Until Branches Bend

Until Branches Bend

Programme
First Feature Competition
Upon Entry

Upon Entry

Programme
First Feature Competition
Utama

Utama

Programme
Best of Fest
Valeria Is Getting Married

Valeria Is Getting Married

Programme
Main programme of Kinoff, In Focus: Israel, Best of Fest
Venus

Venus

Programme
Midnight Shivers
Vesper

Vesper

Programme
Baltic Film Competition, Main programme of Kinoff
Victim

Victim

Programme
Best of Fest
Virginity

Virginity

Programme
Youth Competition, In Focus: Israel
Vitamins

Vitamins

Programme
Shorts Alternatives
Wake Me

Wake Me

Programme
Critics' Picks Competition
Walls Can Talk

Walls Can Talk

Programme
Doc@PÖFF, Main programme of Kinoff
What's Love Got to Do With It?

What's Love Got to Do With It?

Programme
Best of Fest
When Flowers Are Not Silent

When Flowers Are Not Silent

Programme
Flowers are not silent. Resistance films of Belarus
Whose Dog Am I?

Whose Dog Am I?

Programme
Doc@PÖFF, Main programme of Kinoff
Why on Earth

Why on Earth

Programme
DOC@Just
Women Talking

Women Talking

Programme
Screen International Critics' Choice
World War III

World War III

Programme
Best of Fest
You Resemble Me

You Resemble Me

Programme
Children's Rights Programme
Your Lovely Smile

Your Lovely Smile

Programme
Rebels with a Cause Competition
Yoyogi

Yoyogi

Programme
Doc@PÖFF, Main programme of Kinoff
Yuku and the Himalayan Flower

Yuku and the Himalayan Flower

Programme
Children's Competition Programme, ECFA Competition