25 Years of Innocence. The Case of Tomek Komenda

25 Years of Innocence. The Case of Tomek Komenda

Programme
First Feature Competition
50 or Two Whales Meet on the Beach

50 or Two Whales Meet on the Beach

Programme
JF Youth Programme, JF Youth Competition
A Distant Place

A Distant Place

Programme
Official Selection
Abulele

Abulele

Programme
JF Just Film 20
Angel

Angel

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Armugan

Armugan

Programme
Official Selection
As Far as I Know

As Far as I Know

Programme
First Feature Competition
Baby

Baby

Programme
Official Selection
Barefoot: The Mark Baumer Story

Barefoot: The Mark Baumer Story

Programme
JF Science360°
Beasts

Beasts

Programme
Official Selection
Bedridden

Bedridden

Programme
Official Selection
Bert's Diary

Bert's Diary

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Big Boys Don’t Cry

Big Boys Don’t Cry

Programme
JF Children's Rights Programme
Black Light

Black Light

Programme
First Feature Competition
Caged Birds

Caged Birds

Programme
Official Selection
Call Me Blackbird

Call Me Blackbird

Programme
JF Youth Programme, JF Youth Competition
Come True

Come True

Programme
JF Youth Programme
County Lines

County Lines

Programme
JF Children's Rights Programme
Erna at War

Erna at War

Programme
Official Selection
Fan Girl

Fan Girl

Programme
Official Selection
Fear

Fear

Programme
Official Selection
Final Report

Final Report

Programme
Official Selection
Flashwood

Flashwood

Programme
JF Youth Programme
Fortuna – The Girl and the Giants

Fortuna – The Girl and the Giants

Programme
First Feature Competition
Glassboy

Glassboy

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Goodbye Soviet Union

Goodbye Soviet Union

Programme
First Feature Competition
Gracious Night

Gracious Night

Programme
Official Selection
Great Happiness

Great Happiness

Programme
First Feature Competition
I Am Greta

I Am Greta

Programme
JF Science360°
In the Mirror

In the Mirror

Programme
Official Selection
Jackie and Oopjen

Jackie and Oopjen

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Karnawal

Karnawal

Programme
First Feature Competition
Kindred

Kindred

Programme
First Feature Out of Competition
Kratt

Kratt

Programme
JF Youth Programme, JF Youth Competition
Let Me Fall

Let Me Fall

Programme
JF Just Film 20
Life Is Just A Ride

Life Is Just A Ride

Programme
JF Youth Programme
Lola

Lola

Programme
JF Youth Programme
Longing Souls

Longing Souls

Programme
First Feature Competition
Madison - A Fast Friendship

Madison - A Fast Friendship

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Madly in Life

Madly in Life

Programme
First Feature Competition
Masha

Masha

Programme
JF Youth Competition, JF Youth Programme
Max and The Wild Bunch

Max and The Wild Bunch

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Model Olimpia

Model Olimpia

Programme
First Feature Competition
My Heart Goes Boom

My Heart Goes Boom

Programme
First Feature Out of Competition
My life as a Comedian

My life as a Comedian

Programme
JF Youth Programme, JF Children's Rights Programme, JF Youth Competition
Needle Park Baby

Needle Park Baby

Programme
JF Children's Rights Programme, JF Youth Competition, JF Youth Programme
On the Water

On the Water

Programme
Official Selection
One For All

One For All

Programme
JF Children's Programme, JF Children's Rights Programme
Oskar and Lilli (Where No one Knows Us)

Oskar and Lilli (Where No one Knows Us)

Programme
JF Children's Rights Programme
Parquet

Parquet

Programme
Official Selection
Pelle No-Tail

Pelle No-Tail

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Pirates Down The Street

Pirates Down The Street

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Poppy Field

Poppy Field

Programme
First Feature Competition
Promise of Pisa

Promise of Pisa

Programme
JF Youth Programme, JF Youth Competition
Raggie

Raggie

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Remy and Juliyat

Remy and Juliyat

Programme
JF Youth Programme
Sanremo

Sanremo

Programme
Official Selection
Sententia

Sententia

Programme
First Feature Competition
Shorts Animation Competition 1

Shorts Animation Competition 1

Shorts Animation Competition 2

Shorts Animation Competition 2

Shorts Animation Competition 3

Shorts Animation Competition 3

Shorts Animation Competition 4

Shorts Animation Competition 4

Shorts Animation Competition 5

Shorts Animation Competition 5

Shorts Kids Animation Competition 1

Shorts Kids Animation Competition 1

Shorts Kids Animation Competition 2

Shorts Kids Animation Competition 2

Shorts Live-Action Competition 1

Shorts Live-Action Competition 1

Shorts Live-Action Competition 2

Shorts Live-Action Competition 2

Shorts Live-Action Competition 3

Shorts Live-Action Competition 3

Shorts Live-Action Competition 4

Shorts Live-Action Competition 4

Shorts Live-Action Competition 5

Shorts Live-Action Competition 5

Shorts National Competition 1

Shorts National Competition 1

Shorts National Competition 2

Shorts National Competition 2

Shorts National Competition 3

Shorts National Competition 3

Shorts National Competition 4

Shorts National Competition 4

Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation 1

Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation 1

Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation 2

Shorts New Talents Competition: Animation 2

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 1

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 1

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 2

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 2

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 3

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 3

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 4

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 4

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 5

Shorts New Talents Competition: Live-action 5

Should the Wind Drop

Should the Wind Drop

Programme
First Feature Competition
Sign Painter

Sign Painter

Programme
Official Selection
Slalom

Slalom

Programme
JF Youth Programme, JF Youth Competition
Stars Await Us

Stars Await Us

Programme
Official Selection
Submission

Submission

Programme
Official Selection
Summer Rebels

Summer Rebels

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Tailor

Tailor

Programme
First Feature Competition
Tell Her

Tell Her

Programme
JF Children's Rights Programme, JF Youth Competition, JF Youth Programme
The Black Mill

The Black Mill

Programme
JF Children's Programme
The Club of Ugly Children

The Club of Ugly Children

Programme
JF Children's Programme
The Dawn

The Dawn

Programme
Official Selection
The Enemies

The Enemies

Programme
First Feature Competition
The Fantastic Journey of Margot & Marguerite

The Fantastic Journey of Margot & Marguerite

Programme
JF Children's Programme
The Flood

The Flood

Programme
First Feature Competition
The Hidden Life of Trees

The Hidden Life of Trees

Programme
JF Science360°
The Pack

The Pack

Programme
JF Youth Competition, JF Youth Programme
The Penultimate

The Penultimate

Programme
First Feature Competition
The Road to Eden

The Road to Eden

Programme
Official Selection
The Three

The Three

Programme
Official Selection
The Time Guardians

The Time Guardians

Programme
JF Children's Programme
The Translator

The Translator

Programme
First Feature Competition
Thread of Return

Thread of Return

Programme
Official Selection
Toddler screening 1

Toddler screening 1

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Toddler screening 2

Toddler screening 2

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Tooman

Tooman

Programme
Official Selection
Ulbolsyn

Ulbolsyn

Programme
Official Selection
Vacarme

Vacarme

Programme
JF Children's Rights Programme
Wendy

Wendy

Programme
JF Youth Competition, JF Youth Programme, JF Children's Rights Programme
When I'm Done Dying

When I'm Done Dying

Programme
Official Selection
Why Not You

Why Not You

Programme
First Feature Out of Competition
Yakari, a Spectacular Journey

Yakari, a Spectacular Journey

Programme
JF Children's Programme
Young Hearts

Young Hearts

Programme
JF Youth Competition, JF Youth Programme